Free Worldwide Shipping

Shop over 1 Million Toys in our Huge New Range

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module
By

Rating
Hurry - Only 2 left in stock!

Specifications

Product Type XFP
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Brand Name Fortinet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 62.5/125 ┬Ám
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Product Model FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
Application/Usage Data Networking
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.fortinet.com
Product Details
People also searched for
Item ships from and is sold by Fishpond.com, Inc.
Back to top